UCI ritt 2019 HERRER

Januar  
11.01-18.012.2 Vuelta al Tachira
15.01-20.012.WT1 Tour Down Under
19.011.2 Gravel and Tar
21.01-27.012.1 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
23.01-27.012.2 NZ Cycle Classic
27.011.WT3 Cadel Road Race
27.01-03.022.1 Vuelta a San Juan
30.01-03.022.1 Herald Sun Tour
31.011.1 Trofeo Porreres
   
Februar  
01.021.1 Trofeo Andratx
02.021.1 Trofeo Serra Tramuntana
03.021.1 GP la Marseillaise
03.021.1 Trofeo Palma
04.02-09.022.NC Coupe des Nations de I’Espoir Blue Line
06.02-10.022.1 Étoile de Bessèges
06.02-10.022.1 Comunitat Valenciana
08.02-12.022.2 Ronda Pilipinas
09.021.2 Grand Prix Gazipasa
10.021.2 GP Alanya
12.02-17.022.1 Tour Colombia
14.02CCTT CC Africa TTT
14.02-17.022.1 Tour de Provence
16.02CCTT CC Africa ITT
16.02-21.022.HC Tour of Oman
16.021.1 Vuelta a Murcia
17.021.HC Clasica de Almeria
17.02-21.022.2 Le Tour de Filipinas
17.021.HC Trofeo Laigueglia
19.02CCRR CC Africa RR
20.02-24.022.HC Volta ao Algarve
20.02-24.022.HC Vuelta a Andalucía
21.02-24.022.2 Tour of Antalya
22.02-24.022.1 Tour du Haut Var
24.021.2 GP Slovenian Istria
24.02-03.032.1 Tour of Rwanda
24.02-02.032.WT3 UAE Tour
25.02-03.032.2 Vuelta Independencia
   
Mars  
02.031.1 Classic sud Ardeche
02.031.WT3 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
03.031.2 Rhodes Grand Prix
03.031.HC Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
03.031.1 La Drome Classic
05.031.1 Le Samyn
06.031.2 Umag Trophy
06.03-10.032.2 Vuelta a Chiloé
08.03-10.032.2 Tour of Rhodes
09.031.2 Grand Prix Velo Alanya
09.031.WT3 Strade Bianche
09.031.2 Porec Trophy
10.031.HC GP Industria & Artigianato
10.031.2 GP Lillers
10.031.2 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels
10.031.1 GP Monsere – Roeselare
10.03-17.032.WT1 Paris – Nice
10.031.2 Dorpenomloop Rucphen
13.03-19.032.WT1 Tirreno – Adriatico
14.03-17.032.2 Istrian Spring Trophy
15.03CCTT CC Oceania ITT
15.03CCTT CC Oceania ITT-U23
17.03CCRR CC Oceania RR
17.031.2 Clasica de Arrabida
17.031.2 Paris – Troyes
17.031.2 Popolarissima
17.031.HC Ronde van Drenthe
17.03-21.032.1 Tour de Taiwan
20.031.HC Nokere Koerse
20.03-24.032.2 Volta ao Alentejo
22.031.HC Handzame Classic
22.03-24.032.2 Tour de Tochigi
22.031.2U Youngster Coast Challenge
23.031.WT1 Milano – Sanremo
24.031.HC GP de Denain
24.03-31.032.HC Tour de Langkawi
25.03-31.032.2 Tour de Normandie
25.03-31.032.WT2 Volta Catalunya
27.031.WT3 Driedaagse De Panne
27.03-31.032.1 Coppi e Bartali
29.031.WT2 E3 Harelbeke
29.031.2 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race
30.031.1 Classic Loire Atlantique
30.031.2 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race
31.031.NC Gent – Wevelgem (U23)
31.031.WT1 Gent – Wevelgem
31.031.1 GP Cholet – Pays De Loire
   
April  
01.04-06.042.1 Tour of Thailand
03.041.WT3 Dwars door Vlaanderen
04.04-07.042.2 Joe Martin Stage Race
04.04-07.042.2 Tour of Torku Mevlana
05.04-07.042.2U Tript. Monts Châteaux
05.041.1 Route Adélie de Vitré
06.041.1 GP Miguel Indurain
06.041.1 Volta Limburg Classic
07.041.2 GP Adria Mobil
07.041.1 La Roue Tourangelle
07.041.WT1 Ronde van Vlaanderen
07.041.2U Trofeo PIVA (U23)
07.041.1 Vuelta a La Rioja
08.04-13.042.WT2 Vuelta Pais Vasco
09.04-12.042.1 Circuit Sarthe
10.041.HC Scheldeprijs
10.04-14.042.1 Tour of Israel
12.04-14.042.2 Circuit des Ardennes
12.04-14.042.1 GP Beiras
12.04-21.042.2 Vuelta al Uruguay
13.041.NC RVV Beloften (U23)
13.041.2U Trofeo Edil C (U23)
14.041.1 Klasika Primavera
14.041.WT1 Paris – Roubaix
16.041.1 Paris – Camembert
16.04-21.042.WT3 Tour of Turkey
17.041.HC Brabantse Pijl
17.04-21.042.2 Tour de Iskandar Johor
17.04-21.042.2 Tour du Loir et Cher
18.04-21.042.1 Belgrade Banjaluka
20.041.2 Arno Wallaard Mem.
20.041.2U LBL Espoirs (U23)
20.041.1 Tour du Finistère
20.041.NC ZLM Tour (U23)
21.041.WT1 Amstel Gold Race
21.041.2U Tr. S. Vendemiano (U23)
22.041.2U Giro del Belvedere (U23)
22.04-26.042.HC Tour of the Alps
22.041.1 Tro-Bro Léon
23.04CCTT CC Asia TTT
23.041.2U GP Palio del Recioto (U23)
23.04-28.042.1 Tour of Croatia
24.04CCUT CC Asia ITT-U23
24.041.WT2 La Flèche Wallonne
25.04CCTT CC Asia ITT
25.041.2U GP Liberazione (U23)
25.04-01.052.2 Tour de Bretagne
25.04-28.042.2 Tour of Mersin
26.04CCU CC Asia RR-U23
26.04-28.042.1 Vuelta a Castilla y León
27.04-28.042.2 Tour du Jura
27.041.2 GP Czech Republic
28.04CCRR CC Asia RR
28.041.1 Giro dell’Appennino
28.041.WT1 Liège-Bastogne-Liège
28.041.2 Rutland – Melton Classic
28.041.2 GP Polski Via Odra
30.04-05.052.2U Carpathian Race (U23)
30.04-05.052.WT1 Tour de Romandie
   
Mai  
01.051.2 Classica Aldeias do Xisto
01.05-05.052.2 Five rings of Moscow
01.051.2 Mem. A.Trochnowskiego
01.051.WT3 Eschborn-Frankfurt
01.051.2U Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23)
01.05-05.052.2 Tour of the Gila
02.05CCTT CC Pan-America ITT
02.05CCTT CC Pan-America ITT-U23
02.051.2 Memorial R. Sieminskiego
02.05-05.052.HC Tour de Yorkshire
02.05-05.052.2 Tour of Mesopotamia
03.05-05.052.1 Vuelta a Asturias
04.05CCRR CC Pan-America RR-U23
04.051.NC Etoile d’Or
04.051.2 Himmerland Rundt
04.051.2 Ronde van Overijssel
05.05CCRR CC Pan-America RR
05.051.2 Circuito del Porto
05.051.2 Entre Brenne
05.051.2 Rent Liv Løbet Skive
09.05-12.052.2 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
09.05-12.052.1 Vuelta a Madrid
10.05-12.052.2 CCC Tour
10.05-12.052.2 Sri Lanka T-Cup
11.05-02.06GT2 Giro d’Italia
11.051.2 Minsk Cup
11.051.2 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
11.051.2 Scandinavian Race
11.051.2 Sundvolden GP
11.051.2 GP Hungary
12.05-18.052.WT3 Tour of California
12.051.2 Fleche Ardennaise
12.051.2U GP Marmo (U23)
12.051.2 GP de la Somme
12.051.2 Grand Prix Minsk
12.051.2 Ronde v.Noord-Holland
12.051.2 Ringerike GP
12.051.2 GP Slovakia
14.05-19.051.2 4 Jours de Dunkerque
14.05-19.051.2 Tour of Limpopo
17.05-19.051.2 Tour d’Eure-et-Loir
17.05-19.051.2 Vuelta a Aragón
19.052.WT3 GP Criquielion
19.05-26.051.2 Rás Tailteann
19.05-26.051.2U Tour of Japan
22.05-26.051.2 Baltyk – Karkonosze
23.05-26.051.2 PRUride PH
23.05-26.051.2 Ronde de l’Isard (U23)
23.05-25.051.2 Tour of Estonia
24.05-26.051.2 A Travers les Hauts de France
24.05-26.052.HC Hammer Stavanger
24.05-26.052.2 Tour de l’Ain
26.052.2 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
26.05-30.052.1 Tour of Taiyuan
27.051.2 Winston Cycling Classic
29.05-02.062.2 Flèche du Sud
29.05-02.062.1 Tour of Norway
30.052.2 Circuit de Wallonie
30.05-02.062.2 Szlakiem Hubala
30.05-02.062.2U Tour de Kumano
31.05-02.062.1 Tour de la Mirabelle
   
Juni  
01.062.2 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
01.06-02.062.1 Orlen Nations Grand Prix
01.06-09.062.1 Tour du Cameroun
02.061.1 Boucles de l’Aulne
02.062.2 Paris – Roubaix Espoirs
02.061.1 Rund um Köln
02.062.2 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi
05.06-09.062.HC Tour de Luxembourg
05.06-09.061.1 Tour de Serbia
06.06-09.062.1 Boucles de la Mayenne
06.06-09.062.2 Course de la Paix (U23)
07.06-09.062.2 Hammer Limburg
07.06-09.061.1 Tour of Bihor – Bellotto
08.062.NC Dwaars Vlaamse Ardennen
09.062.2 Coppa della Pace
09.06-16.061.1 Critérium Dauphiné
09.061.2U Gran Premio di Lugano
09.061.1 Memorial van Coningsloo
11.06-16.061.2 Tour de Hongrie
12.06-16.062.HC Belgium Tour
12.06-16.062.2 Tour de Korea
13.06-23.062.1 Giro Ciclistico D’Italia
13.062.NC GP Kanton Aargau
13.06-16.062.1 GP Saguenay
13.06-16.062.1 Oberösterreichrundfahrt
13.06-16.061.1 Ronde de l’Oise
14.06-16.061.2 Tour of Malopolska
15.06-23.062.WT1 Tour de Suisse
16.061.1 Midden Brabant
17.061.2 Mont Ventoux Denivele Challenge
19.06-23.062.1 Ster ZLM Toer
19.06-23.062.HC Tour de Beauce
19.06-23.062.1 Tour de Slovénie
20.06-23.062.2U Route d’Occitanie
20.06-23.061.HC T.d.Savoie Mont Blanc
21.062.2 Dwars door het Hageland
22.062.2 Heistse Pijl
22.062.2 Memorial J. Grundmanna
23.062.2 Elfstedenronde
23.062.WT1 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz
26.061.2 Halle – Ingooigem
26.061.1 Wielertrofee Jong Maar
   
Juli  
02.072.1 Trofeo Citta di Brescia
03.07-06.072.2 Solidarnosc Champions
03.07-07.072.HC Sibiu Cycling Tour
06.07-07.072.1 In the Steps of Romans
06.07-12.072.2 Österreich-Rundfahrt
06.07-28.07GT1 Tour de France
07.071.2 Delta Road Race
09.07-14.072.2 Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda
11.07-14.072.2 GP Torres Vedras
12.071.2 Chrono Kristin Armstrong
14.071.2 Giro del Medio Brenta
14.07-27.072.HC Tour of Qinghai Lake
16.07-21.072.2U Valle d’Aosta (U23)
20.071.2 V4 Special Series Debrecen – Ibrany
21.071.2 Tokyo 2020 Test Event
23.07-28.072.1 Adriatica Ionica Race
24.07-27.072.2 Dookola Mazowska
25.071.1 GP Pino Cerami
25.071.1 Villafranca de Ordizia
26.07-28.072.2 Tour of Kosovo
27.07-31.072.2 Tour de Wallonie
28.071.2 GP de Perenchies
31.071.2 Circuito de Getxo
31.07-04.082.HC Tour Alsace
31.07-11.082.2U Volta a Portugal
   
August  
02.08-11.081.2 Tour de la Guadeloupe
03.081.2 CC San Sebastian
03.082.1 Hansa Bygg Kalmar GP
03.08-05.082.2 Kreiz Breizh Elites
03.08-09.081.1 Tour de Pologne
04.081.1 GP Kranj
04.082.2 Ride London Classic
06.08-10.082.HC Tour of Szeklerland
08.081.2 CC Europe ITT
08.081.1 CC Europe ITT-U23
10.082.2 CC Europe RR-U23
11.082.1 Antwerpse Havenpijl
11.082.2 CC Europe RR
11.081.WT2 GP Poggiana
11.081.2 KOGA Slag om Norg
11.082.2 Oita Urban Classic
12.08-18.082.WT2 BinckBank Tour
12.08-18.081.2 Tour of Utah
13.08-17.081.WT3 Vuelta a Burgos
15.08-18.082.2 Arctic Race of Norway
15.08-18.08CCTT Czech Cycling Tour
16.08CCTT GP Capodarco
16.08-25.082.NC Tour de l’Avenir
17.082.WT2 Mem.Henryka Lasaka
17.082.HC Puchar Mon
18.082.HC Fyen Rundt
18.082.HC Polynormande
18.082.1 Puchar Uzdrowisk
19.08-23.081.2U Tour of Indonesia
20.08-25.082.2 Baltic Chain Tour
20.081.2 GP des Marbriers
20.081.1 GP Stad Zottegem
21.081.1 Veenendaal Classic
21.08-25.082.HC Danmark Rundt
21.08-24.082.1 Tour du Limousin
22.08-25.081.2 Colorado Classic
24.08-15.09GT2 Vuelta a España
25.08GT2 Cyclassics Hamburg
25.081.1 Schaal Sels
27.08-30.082.1 Poitou-Charentes
28.081.1 Druivenkoers Overijse
29.08-01.092.HC Deutschland Tour
30.081.1 Great War Remembrance
31.081.1 Omloop Mandel
31.08-01.092.1 Tour of Almaty
   
September  
01.091.WT2 Bretagne Classic
01.091.2 Croatia-Slovenia
01.091.2 GP Nogent-sur-Oise
01.091.1 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens
01.091.WT2 Ronde van Midden
02.09-04.091.1 Tour of Xingtai
04.09-08.092.1 Okolo Jiznich Cech
05.09-07.091.1 Giro della Regione Friuli
06.092.HC Hafjell TT
06.09-08.091.1 Tour de Hokkaido
07.091.1 Brussels Classic
07.092.1 Lillehammer GP
07.091.WT2 Tour du Jura
08.091.2 Antwerp Port Epic
08.091.2 CC Masculin Int. (ITT)
08.091.1 GP de Fourmies
08.091.2 Gylne Gutuer
08.09-15.092.2 Tour of Britain
11.09-15.092.2 Okolo Slovenska
13.092.2 GP Quebec
14.091.2 Coppa Agostoni
14.092.2 De Kustpijl
15.091.HC Coppa Bernocchi
15.091.2 GP Montreal
15.091.2 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein – Strassengel
15.091.1 Tour du Doubs
17.09-18.091.2 Giro della Toscana
17.09-22.091.HC Olympia’s Tour
18.091.2 GP de Wallonie
18.09-22.092.HC Romanian Cycling Tour
19.092.1 Coppa Sabatini
20.091.WT1 Kamp. van Vlaanderen
21.091.1 Memorial Pantani
21.091.2 Primus Classic
22.091.1 Duo Normand
22.091.WT1 Gooikse Pijl
22.091.2 GP d’Isbergues
22.091.1 Trofeo Matteotti
24.092.1 Ruota d’Oro
24.092.2U World Champ. ITT (U23)
25.091.1 Omloop van het Houtland
25.092.1 World Champ. ITT
26.09-29.091.1 Tour of Black Sea
27.091.1 World Champ. U23
29.091.1 Paris – Chauny
29.091.HC World Championship
   
Oktober  
02.10-06.101.1 Tour of Iran
03.101.1 Münsterland Giro
05.101.1 Giro dell’Emilia
05.101.1 Tour l’Eurométropole
05.10-12.101.2U Vuelta a Ecuador
06.10WCUT Famenne Ardenne Classic
06.101.1 GP Bruno Beghelli
06.10WCTT Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
06.102.2 Tour de Vendée
08.10WCU Binche-Chimay-Binche
08.10-12.101.1 Jelajah Malaysia
08.10WCRR Tre Valli Varesine
09.102.1 Milano – Torino
10.101.HC Gran Piemonte
10.101.HC Paris – Bourges
12.10-13.101.HC Hammer Hong Kong
12.102.2 Il Lombardia
13.101.1 Mem. Van Steenbergen
13.101.HC Paris – Tours
13.101.2U Paris – Tours U23
15.10-20.101.1 Gree – Tour of Guangxi
16.10-20.101.1 GP Chantal Biya
19.102.2 Ronde van Zeeland
20.101.HC Chrono des Nations
20.101.HC Chrono Nations U23
20.101.HC Japan Cup
X