UCI RITT 2019 DAMER

10.01-13.012.1 Santos Women’s Tour
19.011.2 Gravel and Tar
26.011.1 Cadel Road Race
30.01-31.012.2 Womens Herald Sun Tour
09.021.2 Grand Prix Gazipasa Women
10.021.2 Grand Prix Alanya Women
10.021.2 Vuelta a Valenciana
21.02-24.022.2 Setmana Valenciana
28.02-02.032.2 Massada – Arava – Dead Sea – Arad
02.031.1 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
03.031.1 Omloop van het Hageland
05.031.2 Le Samyn des Dames
09.031.2 Grand Prix Velo Alanya
09.031.WWT Strade Bianche Women
09.03-10.032.2 Tour of Eftalia Hotels
10.031.1 Omloop Westhoek Dames
15.031.2 Acht van Westerveld
17.031.WWT Ronde van Drenthe
20.031.1 Danilith Nokere Koerse
24.031.WWT Trofeo Alfredo Binda
28.031.WWT De Panne-Koksijde
29.03-30.032.2 Aphrodite Cycling Race
31.031.WWT Gent – Wevelgem
03.041.1 Dwars door Vlaanderen
04.04-07.042.2 Joe Martin Stage Race
07.041.WWT Ronde Van Vlaanderen
08.041.2 Grand Prix de Dottignies
08.04-10.042.1 Tour of Thailand
10.04-14.042.1 Healthy Ageing Tour
17.041.1 Pajot Hills Classic
21.041.WWT Amstel Gold Race
24.041.WWT La Flèche Wallonne
25.041.2 GP della Liberazione PINK
27.041.1 Omloop van Borsele
27.04-30.042.1 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
28.041.WWT Liège-Bastogne-Liège
01.05-05.052.2 Tour of the Gila
02.05-05.052.2 Gracia
02.05-03.052.1 Tour de Yorkshire
03.05-04.052.1 Thai Cycling Association Stage Race
05.051.2 Leiedal Koerse
05.051.1 The Golden Era Celebration
08.05-10.052.2 Tour of Uppsala
09.05-11.052.WWT Tour of Chongming Island
10.05-12.052.1 Festival Elsy Jacobs
12.051.1 Trofee Maarten Wynants
12.051.2 V4 Ladies Series – Pannonhalma
14.051.2 Durango-Durango
16.05-18.052.WWT Tour of California
16.05-18.052.2 Gonen – Wasset
17.05-19.052.2 Tour Femenino de Venezuela
22.05-25.052.WWT Emakumeen Bira
26.051.2 GP Cham – Hagendorn
26.051.2 Tour of Taiyuan
27.05-02.062.1 Thüringen Ladies Tour
27.051.1 Winston Salem Classic
31.051.1 La Classique Morbihan
01.061.1 GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
02.061.1 Geraardsbergen-Gooik
05.06-09.062.2 Tour de Bretagne Féminin
06.061.1 Grand Prix Gatineau
07.061.1 Chrono de Gatineau
07.061.2 Ljubljana TT
08.061.2 Omloop van de IJsseldelta
09.061.1 Dwars door de Westhoek
11.06-16.062.WWT Women’s Tour
12.06-16.062.2 Vuelta femenina a Guatemala
16.061.1 Flanders Diamond Tour
05.07-14.072.WWT Giro d’Italia Femminile
06.071.2 V4 Ladies Series – Restart Zalaegerszeg
07.071.2 Delta Road Race
11.07-14.072.2 Tour de Feminin
12.071.2 Chrono Kristin Armstrong
18.07-21.072.1 BeNe Ladies Tour
23.071.WWT La Course by Le Tour
25.07-28.072.2 Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée
01.081.2 Tour de Belle Isle en Terre
03.081.1 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa
03.081.2 Erondegemse Pijl
03.081.WWT Prudential RideLondon
05.08-07.082.2 Gran Premio Femenino CRC
09.08-11.082.1 Women’s Tour of Scotland
11.081.2 Merxem Classic
16.081.WWT Crescent Vårgårda TTT
17.081.2 Flanders Ladies Classic
18.081.WWT Crescent Vårgårda
21.081.1 Veenendaal-Veenendaal
22.08-25.082.WWT Ladies Tour of Norway
31.081.WWT GP de Plouay
03.09-08.092.WWT Boels Ladies Tour
06.09-08.092.2 Giro Toscana Int. Femminile
08.091.1 Chrono Champenois
08.091.2 GP Fourmies Women
10.09-13.092.1 Lotto Belgium Tour
13.09-19.092.1 Tour Féminin l’Ardèche
14.09-15.092.WWT Madrid Challenge
22.091.2 GP d’Isbergues
24.09WCTT World Champ. ITT
28.09WCRR World Championship
05.101.1 Giro dell’Emilia
06.101.1 GP Bruno Beghelli
20.101.1 Chrono des Nations
20.101.WWT Tour of Guangxi
X